- 4 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt1/34 34Pending
$410,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt1/47 47Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$949,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,842 SqFt1/50 50New
$1,375,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,077 SqFt1/24 24Active
$749,900
$1,050,000
$1,050,000
1458 Greening AVE, Erie, CO 80516
MLS# IR1054884
Listed by milehimodern - Boulder

$1,025,000
$1,050,000
2.4%1859 Marquette DR, Erie, CO 80516
MLS# IR986475
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$721,905
$759,900
5.0%218 Westerly BLVD, Erie, CO 80516
MLS# IR1048042
Listed by Shelbie Gehle

$720,000
$725,000
0.7%671 Brennan CIR, Erie, CO 80516
MLS# IR1044929
Listed by RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

$575,000
$575,000
2128 Calais DR #B, Longmont, CO 80504
MLS# IR1025784
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$535,000
$525,000
1.9%6013 Caribou CT, Frederick, CO 80516
MLS# 4192081
Listed by LoKation

$485,000
$475,000
2.1%15501 E 112th AVE #29A, Commerce City, CO 80022
MLS# IR1018626
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$480,000
$475,000
1.1%10407 Red MTN, Littleton, CO 80127
MLS# IR1018169
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$25,000
$25,000
431 Mustang Trail, Jefferson, CO 80456
MLS# IR1026582
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

GET MORE INFORMATION